Basst scho

Nächste Spiele

DatumBegegnungZeit/ErgebnisseAustragungsort

Trainingzeiten

Donnerstag 19:00 Uhr - 21.00 Uhr

3. Liga 16/17

Pos.MannschaftPunkteSpieleGew.Verl.Sätze+Sätze-Bälle+Bälle-
1Panzerknacker23972256760574
26 am Feld209812412850750
3Block-Buster209722111768670
4Grufties179632114821741
5Bayernwerk SG179541912707658
6Miagheada159541816779730
7Kuhweihergang99361321707757
8Agratamagatha89271123712820
9Feldsalat4918725537766
10Basst scho2918726605780