2. Liga 17/18

Tabelle

Pos.MannschaftPunkteSpieleGew.Verl.Sätze+Sätze-Bälle+Bälle-
1Elefanten im rosa Tütü I27990272719519
2Flotter 6er219812410789701
3Grashoppers169541815736719
4Ois Ouzo149541719760789
5Panzerknacker139541919868834
6Schöne Bescherung119451720813827
7Lokomotive119361520743802
8Six-Pack109361723837922
96 am Feld79181224782829
10Awadoler II59271125756861

Ergebnisse

DatumBegegnungZeit/ErgebnisseAustragungsort
Willy-Ulfig-Schule
Siemens-Gymnasium
Willy-Ulfig-Schule
St. Wolfgangsschule
Volksschule Wiesent
Grundschule Prüfening
Kerschensteiner Berufsschule
Willy-Ulfig-Schule
Gemeindehalle Lappersdorf
Dreifachturnhalle Obertraubling
St. Wolfgangsschule
Grundschule am Sallerner Berg
Dreifachturnhalle Obertraubling
Grundschule am Sallerner Berg
Kerschensteiner Berufsschule
Grundschule Prüfening
Kerschensteiner Berufsschule
Grundschule Prüfening
Siemens-Gymnasium
Gemeindehalle Lappersdorf
Dreifachturnhalle Obertraubling
Gemeindehalle Lappersdorf
St. Wolfgangsschule
Volksschule Wiesent
Willy-Ulfig-Schule
Kerschensteiner Berufsschule
Gemeindehalle Lappersdorf
St. Wolfgangsschule
Grundschule am Sallerner Berg
Grundschule Prüfening
Siemens-Gymnasium
St. Wolfgangsschule
Volksschule Wiesent
Kerschensteiner Berufsschule
Grundschule Prüfening
Siemens-Gymnasium
Dreifachturnhalle Obertraubling
Willy-Ulfig-Schule
Grundschule am Sallerner Berg
Kerschensteiner Berufsschule
Dreifachturnhalle Obertraubling
Volksschule Wiesent
Grundschule am Sallerner Berg
Siemens-Gymnasium
Gemeindehalle Lappersdorf