3. Liga 19/20

Die Saison wurde aufgrund der Corona Pandemie vorzeitig beendet.

Tabelle

Pos.MannschaftPunkteSpieleGew.Verl.Sätze+Sätze-Bälle+Bälle-
1SCEskalation21871216655511
2Die Trickser219722211771678
3Hot Igels18862199678575
4Kuhweihergang17761197624519
5Elefanten im rosa Tütü II13743159539522
6Feldsalat128441312545509
7Hainzi118441416641648
8Block-n-Roll98351317643658
9BSG Sparkasse4716818531584
10Agratamagatha3817322450598
11b-town volleyball0808424415690