3. Liga 17/18

Tabelle

Pos.MannschaftPunkteSpieleGew.Verl.Sätze+Sätze-Bälle+Bälle-
1Block-Buster25981266782636
2Grufties209812412810764
3FUN-Tastisch189631910683604
43. Dimension149451717755720
5Bayernwerk SG139541819842818
6Kuhweihergang129451618709768
7Haubentaucher109361420762772
8Agratamagatha109361221678768
9Miagheada99361422768818
10Feldsalat49181025727848

Ergebnisse

DatumBegegnungZeit/ErgebnisseAustragungsort
Kerschensteiner Berufsschule
Tangrintehalle
Kerschensteiner Berufsschule
Dreifachturnhalle Obertraubling
Kerschensteiner Berufsschule
Dreifachturnhalle Obertraubling
Turnhalle Schule Sinzing
Tangrintehalle
Dreifachturnhalle Obertraubling
Gemeindehalle Lappersdorf
RT-Mehrzweckhalle
Turnhalle Schule Sinzing
Schule Alteglofsheim
Turnhalle Schule Sinzing
Mittelschule Undorf
Schule Alteglofsheim
RT-Mehrzweckhalle
Tangrintehalle
Turnhalle Schule Sinzing
Tangrintehalle
Mittelschule Undorf
Schule Alteglofsheim
Dreifachturnhalle Obertraubling
Kerschensteiner Berufsschule
Mittelschule Undorf
Gemeindehalle Lappersdorf
Kerschensteiner Berufsschule
Mittelschule Undorf
RT-Mehrzweckhalle
RT-Mehrzweckhalle
Schule Alteglofsheim
Gemeindehalle Lappersdorf
Kerschensteiner Berufsschule
Schule Alteglofsheim
Turnhalle Schule Sinzing
Tangrintehalle
Gemeindehalle Lappersdorf
Dreifachturnhalle Obertraubling
Mittelschule Undorf
RT-Mehrzweckhalle
Gemeindehalle Lappersdorf
Tangrintehalle
Schule Alteglofsheim
RT-Mehrzweckhalle
Realschule Riedenburg