3. Liga 17/18

Tabelle

Pos.MannschaftPunkteSpieleGew.Verl.Sätze+Sätze-Bälle+Bälle-
1Block-Buster25981266782636
2Grufties209812412810764
3FUN-Tastisch189631910683604
43. Dimension149451717755720
5Bayernwerk SG139541819842818
6Kuhweihergang129451618709768
7Haubentaucher109361420762772
8Agratamagatha109361221678768
9Miagheada99361422768818
10Feldsalat49181025727848

Ergebnisse

DatumBegegnungZeit/ErgebnisseAustragungsort
Grufties vs 3. Dimension
Kerschensteiner Berufsschule
Kuhweihergang vs 3. Dimension
Tangrintehalle
Grufties vs Kuhweihergang
Kerschensteiner Berufsschule
FUN-Tastisch vs Kuhweihergang
Dreifachturnhalle Obertraubling
Grufties vs Feldsalat
Kerschensteiner Berufsschule
FUN-Tastisch vs Feldsalat
Dreifachturnhalle Obertraubling
Miagheada vs Agratamagatha
Turnhalle Schule Sinzing
Kuhweihergang vs Bayernwerk SG
Tangrintehalle
FUN-Tastisch vs Agratamagatha
Dreifachturnhalle Obertraubling
3. Dimension vs Haubentaucher
Gemeindehalle Lappersdorf
Feldsalat vs Bayernwerk SG
RT-Mehrzweckhalle
Miagheada vs Grufties
Turnhalle Schule Sinzing
Block-Buster vs 3. Dimension
Schule Alteglofsheim
Miagheada vs FUN-Tastisch
Turnhalle Schule Sinzing
Haubentaucher vs Agratamagatha
Mittelschule Undorf
Block-Buster vs Bayernwerk SG
Schule Alteglofsheim
Feldsalat vs Haubentaucher
RT-Mehrzweckhalle
Agratamagatha vs Kuhweihergang
Tangrintehalle
Miagheada vs Block-Buster
Turnhalle Schule Sinzing
Kuhweihergang vs Feldsalat
Tangrintehalle
Haubentaucher vs Grufties
Mittelschule Undorf
Block-Buster vs Grufties
Schule Alteglofsheim
FUN-Tastisch vs Bayernwerk SG
Dreifachturnhalle Obertraubling
Grufties vs Agratamagatha
Kerschensteiner Berufsschule
Haubentaucher vs Miagheada
Mittelschule Undorf
3. Dimension vs Agratamagatha
Gemeindehalle Lappersdorf
Grufties vs FUN-Tastisch
Kerschensteiner Berufsschule
Haubentaucher vs Bayernwerk SG
Mittelschule Undorf
Feldsalat vs Block-Buster
RT-Mehrzweckhalle
Feldsalat vs Miagheada
RT-Mehrzweckhalle
Block-Buster vs Agratamagatha
Schule Alteglofsheim
3. Dimension vs FUN-Tastisch
Gemeindehalle Lappersdorf
Grufties vs Bayernwerk SG
Kerschensteiner Berufsschule
Block-Buster vs Kuhweihergang
Schule Alteglofsheim
Miagheada vs Bayernwerk SG
Turnhalle Schule Sinzing
Kuhweihergang vs Haubentaucher
Tangrintehalle
3. Dimension vs Bayernwerk SG
Gemeindehalle Lappersdorf
FUN-Tastisch vs Haubentaucher
Dreifachturnhalle Obertraubling
Haubentaucher vs Block-Buster
Mittelschule Undorf
Feldsalat vs Agratamagatha
RT-Mehrzweckhalle
3. Dimension vs Miagheada
Gemeindehalle Lappersdorf
Kuhweihergang vs Miagheada
Tangrintehalle
Block-Buster vs FUN-Tastisch
Schule Alteglofsheim
Feldsalat vs 3. Dimension
RT-Mehrzweckhalle
Agratamagatha vs Bayernwerk SG
Realschule Riedenburg