Rolling Bones

4. Liga 14/15

Pos.MannschaftPunkteSpieleGew.Verl.Sätze+Sätze-Bälle+Bälle-
1HeDuckDeDu62206015092
2Elefanten im rosa Tütü I622061174139
3Netz-Kanten-Bande321155211208
4Block-n-Roll321134147148
5Hot Igels221135158182
7Rookies00000000
8Rolling Bones0101137394
9BSG Sparkasse0101033975

4. Liga 15/16

Pos.MannschaftPunkteSpieleGew.Verl.Sätze+Sätze-Bälle+Bälle-
1Kuhweihergang24981267790629
2Elefanten im rosa Tütü II22981259807668
3Die Trickser229722512852695
4BSG Sparkasse179631913720705
6Netz-Kanten-Bande119361721773815
7Rolling Bones109361420706744
8Hot Igels79361122688730
9Hainzis69271024658799
10Block you like a Hurricane1909527523782